Top transfers

 United World Wrestling

UWW website
facebook

  

pdf small 

# Wrestler Country  Club  Start Valid until
1 Maksimovic Aleksandar SRB Serbie GER SC Siegfried Kleinostheim 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
2 Duscov Roman ROU Roumanie GER SC Siegfried Kleinostheim 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
3  Ahmadi Baba Jan AFG Afghanistan GER AC Heusweiler 01/06/2018  01/06/2019
4 Horatau Teodor ROU Roumanie GER AC Heusweiler 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
5 Caras Vasile- Vlad ROU Roumanie GER AC Heusweiler 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
6 Filipczak Mateusz POL Pologne GER FC Erzgebirge Aue e.V. 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
7 Tomaszewski Jacek POL Pologne GER FC Erzgebirge Aue e.V. 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
8 Jäger Krisztian HUN Hongrie GER FC Erzgebirge Aue e.V. 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
9 Los Mariusz POL Pologne GER FC Erzgebirge Aue e.V. 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
10 Madarasi Gabor HUN Hongrie GER FC Erzgebirge Aue e.V. 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
11 Krasznai Mate HUN Hongrie GER FC Erzgebirge Aue e.V. 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
12 Shyukriev Shyukri BUL Bulgarie GER Stemm- und Ringclub 1896 Viernheim e. V. 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
13 Terzi Viktor UKR Ukraine GER SC Siegfried Kleinostheim 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
14 Donu Ioan-Rau ROU Roumanie GER SC Siegfried Kleinostheim 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
15 Brylewski Jakub POL Pologne GER Stemm- und Ringclub 1896 Viernheim e. V. 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
16 Pislaru Ion ROU Roumanie GER KSV 1970 Hofstetten e.V. 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
17 Spasov Avgustin BUL Bulgarie GER ASV Urloffen 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
18 Mirchev Aleksandar BUL Bulgarie GER ASV Urloffen 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
19 Kostadinov Svilen BUL Bulgarie GER ASV Urloffen 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
20 Jezierzanski Sebastian POL Pologne GER ASV Urloffen 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
21 Atofani Marius-Lucian ROU Roumanie GER ASV Urloffen 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
22 Simo Laszlo ROU Roumanie GER ASV Urloffen 01/06/2018 01/06/2019
23 Boychev Boycho BUL Bulgarie GER AC Heusweiler 05/06/2018 05/06/2019
24 Heino Ville Tapani FIN Finlande GER AC Heusweiler 05/06/2018 05/06/2019
25 Dorniak Pawel POL Pologne GER RV Thalheim 11/06/2018 11/06/2019
26 Dadak Ondrej CZE Rép. Tchèque GER RV Thalheim 11/06/2018 11/06/2019
27 Krajewski Jacek POL Pologne GER Stemm- und Ringclub 1896 Viernheim e. V. 11/06/2018 11/06/2019
28 Nurov Magomedgadji MKD Macédoine GER RSV Rotation Greiz 12/06/2018 12/06/2019
29 Freuler Flavio SUI Suisse GER ASV Bauknecht Schorndorf 13/06/2018 13/06/2019
30 Laurinaitis Vilius LTU Lituanie GER SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos-Goldach 1922 e.V. 19/06/2018 19/06/2019
31 Csercsics Richard HUN Hongrie GER SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos-Goldach 1922 e.V. 19/06/2018 19/06/2019
32 Petravicius Justas LTU Lituanie GER SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos-Goldach 1922 e.V. 19/06/2018 19/06/2019
33 Zamfirov Ivan MDA Moldavie GER SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos-Goldach 1922 e.V. 19/06/2018 19/06/2019
34 Ronningen Anders NOR Norvège GER SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos-Goldach 1922 e.V. 19/06/2018 19/06/2019
35 Kazakevic Aleksandr LTU Lituanie GER SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos-Goldach 1922 e.V. 19/06/2018 19/06/2019
36 Bilici Ahmet TUR Turquie GER SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos-Goldach 1922 e.V. 19/06/2018 19/06/2019